Mixed Martial Arts Promotion
Iron Fist
IF Events
Iron Fist 4
Saturday, November 05, 2011
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Michał Fijałka defeats Hracho Darpinyan via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:45 Round 2 of 2, 7:45 Total Bout Page | |
Alan Omer defeats Mariusz Abramiuk via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Joanna Jędrzejczyk defeats Marta Chojnoska via Decision | 5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Łukasz Działowy defeats Michał Gutowski via Submission, Achilles Lock | 3:57 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Abulhan Haluev defeats Dawid Drobina via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Maciej Różański defeats Kristian Lexell via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:52 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page |
Iron Fist 3
Saturday, November 06, 2010
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Juha-Pekka Vainikainen defeats Anthony Durnell via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:32 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Aslambek Saidov defeats Zbigniew Żłobiński via Submission, Kimura | 3:17 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Domingos Mestre defeats Robert Radomski via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Wiktor Sobczyk defeats Łukasz Skibski via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:25 Round 3 of 3, 14:25 Total Bout Page | |
Michał Gutowski defeats Maciej Kriwienok via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Iron Fist 2
Friday, May 14, 2010
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Maciej Jewtuszko defeats Erikas Petraitis via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:38 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mariusz Abramiuk defeats Borys Mańkowski via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:17 Round 2 of 3, 6:17 Total Bout Page | |
Daniel Omielańczuk vs. Michał Gutowski Ends in a No Contest, Soccer Kick | 2:46 Round 2 of 3, 7:46 Total Bout Page | |
Karol Celiński defeats Edwin Raczyński via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
Iron Fist 1
Saturday, September 26, 2009
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Piotr Sulecki defeats Mariusz Linke via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage | 1:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Maciej Linke defeats Mariusz Janicki via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Marcin Elsner defeats Grzegorz Szatkowski via Submission, Anaconda Choke | 2:48 Round 2 of 3, 7:48 Total Bout Page | |
Marcin Kabat defeats Bogdan Jóźwik via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:53 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Stefan Osiński defeats Łukasz Przybylski via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 2 of 2 Bout Page | |
Mariusz Abramiuk defeats Miłosz Świstak via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page |