Mixed Martial Arts Promotion
Nomad Fights
- Name: Nomad Fights
- Headquarters: Alay, Kyrgyzstan
- Acronyms: NF
NF Events
Nomad Fights 9: Young Baatyr
Saturday, September 22, 2018
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Yuriy Protzenko defeats Ermek Konokov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nursultan Rakhmanberdiev defeats Sirojiddin Abdukayumov via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:48 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nurbek Zhanibaev defeats Muhamedali Yunusov via Submission, Painful Reception | of 3 Bout Page | |
Mirafzal Akhtamov vs. Melisbek Toychubekov Ends in a Draw | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Argen Talantbekov defeats Nursultan Apyev via Submission, Choke | of 3 Bout Page | |
Uran Mamirov defeats Eldiyar Toobaev via KO/TKO | of 3 Bout Page | |
Temirlan Zhumabekov defeats Yntymak Mamanov via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:51 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Moldoyar Eshmamat Uulu defeats Marlen Damirov via Submission, Choke | of 3 Bout Page | |
Nurmukhambet Baktybek Uulu defeats Kapar Tylek Uulu via KO/TKO | of 3 Bout Page | |
Alaybek Umotov defeats Bakhtiyar Usmanov via KO/TKO | 2:26 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kanat Keldibekov defeats Shakhrom Yuldashev via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:46 Round 3 of 3, 13:46 Total Bout Page | |
Mironshokh Dzhafarov defeats Manas Temirbekov via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | 5:00 Round 2 of 3, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kanybek Zhanybek uulu defeats Dmitriy Serdyukov via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:16 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ulan Kasymbekov defeats Azamat Ishankulov via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:33 Round 2 of 3, 7:33 Total Bout Page | |
Korgonbai Eleman defeats Marufjon Mamarazikov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alimardan Abdykaarov defeats Abbos Nurkhadzhayev via KO/TKO, Retirement | 5:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Samarbek Sabyrzhan Uulu defeats Zhasur Karimov via Submission, Armbar | 1:32 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Bakbergen Usenov defeats Omonjon Mashrapzhonov via KO/TKO, Elbows From Full Mount | 1:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Baisal Zhamalov defeats Davalet Baktybek Uulu via KO/TKO, Punches From Full Mount | 2:22 Round 2 of 3, 7:22 Total Bout Page |
Nomad Fights: 1st Battle
Sunday, August 07, 2016
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Samarbek Sabyrzhan Uulu defeats Alisher Melis via Submission, Armbar | 2:23 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Aktilek Zhumabek uulu defeats Vasiliy Goncharov via Decision, Unanimous | Rounds Bout Page | |
Asylbek Taalaybekov defeats Hurshit Ahmetov via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:00 Round 1 Bout Page | |
Ramazan Gimbatov defeats Nasim Sharipov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:40 Round 1 Bout Page | |
Dias Erengaipov defeats Nurbay Mirzaliev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:34 Round 3 Bout Page | |
Kubanychbek Abdisalam Uulu defeats Abokir Abidov via Decision, Unanimous | Rounds Bout Page | |
Kanat Keldibekov defeats Nikita Boltabaev via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:50 Round 1 Bout Page | |
Salavat Beishengaziev defeats Almanbet Abdyvasy uulu via Decision, Unanimous | Rounds Bout Page | |
Manas Temirbekov defeats Zahid Ermetov via Submission, Armbar | 1:30 Round 1 Bout Page | |
Beksultan Omurzakov defeats Fariz Nazarbekzoda via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:01 Round 2 Bout Page | |
Bakbergen Usenov defeats Sharif Baimatov via KO/TKO, Punch | 0:45 Round 1 Bout Page | |
Argen Kaydybaev defeats Ali Mashrapov via Submission, Armbar | 1:30 Round 1 Bout Page |