Mixed Martial Arts Promotion
Belarusian Fight Championship
- Name: Belarusian Fight Championship
- Headquarters: Minsk, Belarus
- Acronyms: BFC
-
Promotion Links:
- Tapology Accounts: bfc_company
BFC Events
BFC 77
Thursday, May 30, 10:00 AM ET
Zhuravlev vs. Bachilo
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Artem Zhuravlev vs. Maxim Bachilo Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Pavel Mashkovich vs. Arman Zhubatov Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page |
BFC 76
Friday, March 15, 2024
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Emil Allazov defeats Valeriy Emelianenko via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing (Cage)) Artem Tikhomolov defeats Artem Shevelev via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
Furkatbek Yokubov defeats Arslan Nurulaev via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 3:19 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
(Modified Boxing (Cage)) Maksim Chysty defeats Aleksandr Likhvintsov via KO/TKO, Retirement | 2:44 Round 3 of 3, 8:44 Total Bout Page | |
Sultan Omarov defeats Aleksey Lenevskiy via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 0:42 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing (Cage)) Kirill Laptev defeats Minyang Li via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:00 Round 2 of 3, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Rasul Magomedov defeats Timur Assadula via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 1:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing (Cage)) Ivan Kulichkov defeats Shenkai Yan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Roman Artyushchenko defeats Oleg Mozgov via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Alikhan Fakirov defeats Dmitriy Popovich via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:47 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Amro Abdeen defeats Evgeniy Klimovich via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Andrey Medyon defeats Ilya Romanovskiy via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
BFC 75
Wednesday, December 20, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Elmar Mamedov defeats Maxim Spodarenko via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Vladislav Sirotin defeats Samir Omarov via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Shamil Gimbatov defeats Rakhmatillo Khabibullaev via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 1:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Rauf Abdullaev defeats Artur Alaev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Magomedrasul Khakhulmagomedov defeats Stanislav Kruchek via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 1:42 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Abdulatip Magomedov defeats Dmitriy Popovich via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 3:04 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Valeriy Emelianenko defeats Artem Belanovskiy via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Furkatbek Yokubov defeats Vladislav Pozhnyak via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sergey Kuznetsov defeats Shokhrukh Ilkhamzhan Uulu via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 3:18 Round 2 of 3, 8:18 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing (Cage)) Oleg Abdullaev defeats Kirill Laptev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Pavel Mashkovich defeats Ivan Prokopyev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:14 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Evgeniy Klimovich defeats Kirill Karpovich via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
BFC 74
Saturday, November 11, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Magomed-Salakh Ilyasov defeats Valeriy Bulat via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 1:57 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing (Cage)) Evgeny Manko defeats Maksim Chysty via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:17 Round 3 of 3, 7:17 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Nikita Kokosh defeats Artem Tkachuk via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:54 Round 3 of 3, 7:54 Total Bout Page | |
Ramazan Gitinov defeats Artem Buloychik via Submission, Suloev Stretch | 2:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Elmar Mamedov defeats Evgeniy Pelevin via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Timur Volozhanin defeats Dmitriy Popovich via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 2:27 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sultan Omarov defeats Egor Kovalenya via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 1:39 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Furkatbek Yokubov defeats Nikita Rachkov via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 1:04 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Renat Gulevich defeats Daniil Yazykov via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 2:39 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nicat Aliev defeats Ivan Pluch via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 0:30 Round 2 of 3, 5:30 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Denis Al-Helali defeats Evgeniy Klimovich via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sergey Kuznetsov defeats Ivan Prokopyev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
BFC 73
Saturday, September 09, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing (Cage)) Vladislav Novitskiy defeats Vladimir Shustov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Aleksandr Potapenko defeats Maksim Rashoev via KO/TKO, Head Kick | 2:46 Round 2 of 5, 5:46 Total Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Matvey Kadolich defeats Andrey Skolysh via Decision | 1 Round, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Valentin Laikhter defeats Ivan Berednikov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 7:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Valeriya Novikova defeats Ekaterina Shindila via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Evgeny Manko defeats Zakhar Pilipenko via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 2:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Antonina Kuleshova defeats Vladislava Glebko via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:04 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing (Cage)) Nikita Kokosh defeats Stanislav Kruchek via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sultan Omarov defeats Vadim Dengin via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 3:33 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ivan Prokopyev defeats Anton Seletskiy via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 1:24 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
BFC Summer Cup
Thursday, August 17, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Maxim Spodarenko defeats Alexander Sinkov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tural Mukhaev defeats Dmitriy Popovich via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Zagid Gaidarov defeats Stanislav Kruchek via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sergey Kuznetsov defeats Ivan Prokopyev via Submission, Guillotine Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Vladislav Burdylo defeats Igor Kabakin via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Rahmatullah Yousufzai defeats Taras Stepanov via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Marat Shnitko defeats Vadim Shepetyuk via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ahmad Gani defeats Andrey Matrosov via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Dmitriy Bobko defeats Nikita Mezavtsov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alibek Suleimanov defeats Kirill Dorobov via KO/TKO, Head Kick | 1:29 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Vadim Dengin defeats Artem Vitkovskiy via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Abdulatip Magomedov defeats Ivan Berdnikov via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
BFC 72
Friday, June 23, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Vladislav Novitskiy defeats Andrey Skolysh via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 1:29 Round 2 of 3, 6:29 Total Bout Page | |
Matvey Kadolich defeats Rufat Ahmedov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Elmar Mamedov defeats Vlad Rogolevich via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Magomed-Salakh Ilyasov defeats Artem Rzheusskiy via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 2:02 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sultan Omarov defeats Farrukh Gafurov via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 1:28 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Alexander Sinkov defeats Dmitriy Kovalev via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 1:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Abdulmanap Magomedov defeats Vyacheslav Buzenkov via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 1:11 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Maksim Rashoev defeats Aleksandr Potapenko via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Samir Mirzaev defeats Vladislav Bogurin via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 1:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Shamil Gimbatov defeats Andrey Kozinets via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 4:07 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Artem Lebedev defeats Andrey Kniga via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 4:23 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Anton Fedorovich defeats Vadim Dengin via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:39 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Marat Shnitko defeats Rasul Dzhavatkhanov via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Gennadiy Kulybakov defeats Renat Gulevich via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:43 Round 2 of 3, 4:43 Total Bout Page |
BFC 71
Friday, May 12, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Sergey Chmel defeats Reza Ghorbankhani via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 25:00 Total Bout Page | |
Evgeny Manko defeats Turhan Suleymanov via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 2:34 Round 3 of 3, 12:34 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Elmar Mamedov defeats Evgeniy Volkovich via KO/TKO, Leg Kicks | 2:55 Round 2 of 3, 5:55 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Andrey Chigileychik defeats Rufat Ahmedov via KO/TKO, Left Hook | 1:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Dmitriy Zhavrid defeats German Bandervin via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Murad Guseinov defeats Daniil Kapustin via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 2:11 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Nikita Kokosh defeats Egor Dmitritsa via KO/TKO, Spinning Back Fist | 1:30 Round 2 of 3, 4:30 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Jabbar Mustafayev defeats Anton Rachkov via KO/TKO, Body Kick | 1:33 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Samir Mirzaev defeats Evgeniy Gladyshev via Submission | 0:36 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kirill Koshelyuk defeats Mikhail Gramovich via Submission, Armbar | 3:19 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ramazan Gitinov defeats Artem Rzheusskiy via KO/TKO, Punches and Ground and Pound | 0:34 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Ruslan Andreev defeats Nikita Rachkov via KO/TKO, Elbows | 1:55 Round 2 of 3, 4:55 Total Bout Page | |
Grigoriy Strekha defeats Aleksandr Pugach via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 3:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
BFC: Contender Series 9
Saturday, April 15, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Vadim Rolich defeats Boris Bulyga via Submission, Armbar | 1:53 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sultan Omarov defeats Dmitriy Koval via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:56 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Samir Mirzaev defeats Vladislav Pinchuk via Submission, Choke | 1:16 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Samir Mirzaev defeats Sergey Sadovskiy via Submission, Choke | 0:53 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vakhidula Amiry defeats Artur Maximov via Submission, Choke | 0:57 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Furkatbek Yokubov defeats Artem Ivanov via Submission, Choke | 2:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ali Reza Abdian defeats Artem Ivanov via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:18 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Furkatbek Yokubov defeats Denis Gorlov via Submission, Armbar | 0:36 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vadim Dengin defeats Nikita Grebenyuk via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:06 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Andrey Kozinets defeats Fedor Pasevich via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:11 Round 2 of 3, 4:11 Total Bout Page | |
Nikita Lovkov defeats German Mark via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Anton Seletskiy defeats Dmitriy Stosh via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
BFC 70
Friday, December 09, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Murad Guseinov defeats Eduard Muravitskiy via N/A, Rear Naked Choke | 4:59 Round 3 of 3, 14:59 Total Bout Page | |
Arbi Aguev defeats Abdel Emam via Submission | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Aydemir Kazbekov defeats Turhan Suleymanov via Submission | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Viktoria Grabaruk defeats Ekaterina Shindila via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Murat Azerbiev defeats Valery Emelyanenko via KO/TKO | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
Valeriy Bulat defeats Aleksandr Khramovich via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Alexander Sinkov defeats Roman Artyushchenko via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Aleksandr Potapenko defeats Maksim Rashoev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dmitry Sivenya defeats Roman Alferovich via KO/TKO | of 3 Bout Page | |
Artem Rzheusskiy defeats Magomed-Salakh Ilyasov via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ilya Kalushenkov defeats Vladislav Obukhovich via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 11:00 Total Bout Page |
BFC 69
Saturday, October 01, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Pavel Pahomenko defeats Pavel Masalski via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:08 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Yuri Satsuk defeats Andrey Skolysh via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Andrey Chigileychik defeats Evgeniy Fedorinchik via KO/TKO, Left Hook | 1:25 Round 3 of 3, 7:25 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Emil Allazov defeats Artem Belanovskiy via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 11:00 Total Bout Page | |
Aleksandr Esin defeats Alexander Sinkov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Murad Guseinov defeats Artem Buloychik via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:06 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Allamyrat Meredov defeats Artem Lukyanov via KO/TKO, Injury | 0:40 Round 2 of 3, 5:40 Total Bout Page | |
Roman Alferovich defeats Mykhman Dzhangulyev via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sergey Chmel defeats Artem Vitkovskiy via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 2:08 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Aleksandr Potapenko defeats Igor Kabakin via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
BFC: Contender Series 8
Sunday, November 14, 2021
Buloychik vs. Koval
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Artem Buloychik defeats Dmitriy Koval via Submission | 1:08 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Navid Abdolmaleki defeats Denis Korotov via Submission | 2:34 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sergey Starodub defeats Artem Vitkovskiy via Submission | 0:44 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Pavel Nesterenok defeats David Gubanov via KO/TKO | 0:36 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Artem Buloychik defeats Vladislav Zolotukho via KO/TKO | 1:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kamalutdin Guseynov defeats Alexander Bakum via KO/TKO | 2:17 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Valeriy Bulat defeats Alexander Melnik via KO/TKO | 0:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
BFC 67
Thursday, July 29, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Evgeny Volchek defeats Seku Bangura via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Artem Zemlyakov defeats Valeriy Bulat via Submission, Choke | 2:08 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Maxim Spodarenko defeats Semen Stupakevich via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ruslan Kumakhov defeats Sakhirbek Dzhemukhaev via KO/TKO | 1:50 Round 3 of 3, 11:50 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Pavel Shelest defeats Dmitry Zarubin via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Aydemir Kazbekov defeats Mikhail Bitel via KO/TKO | 1:03 Round 2 of 3, 6:03 Total Bout Page | |
Karomatullo Sufiev defeats Aleksandr Chernysh via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Magomed-Salakh Ilyasov defeats Aman Berdigulyev via KO/TKO | 2:04 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Alex Sadovski defeats Magomed Kasumov via KO/TKO | 4:05 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Aleksandr Lunev defeats Islam Karaev via KO/TKO | 0:19 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Hamza Kooheji defeats Vladislav Bogurin via KO/TKO, Refusal to Fight | 5:00 Round 2 of 3, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Emil Allazov defeats Anton Rachkov via KO/TKO | 2:47 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Hussain Maki defeats Nikita Rachkov via KO/TKO | 4:02 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
BFC: Contender Series 7
Thursday, July 29, 2021
Khadzhimuradov vs. Mikhaylov
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Tamerlan Khadzhimuradov defeats Aleksey Mikhaylov via Submission | 0:43 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Petr Birko defeats Sergey Olenchuk via Submission, Anaconda Choke | 0:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Magomed Gadzhiyasulov defeats Denis Gvozdev via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:32 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Shamil Gaziev defeats Murad Adyrbaev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ali Gazamatov defeats Mokhammed Yusufov via Submission | 0:53 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Tamerlan Khadzhimuradov defeats Aleksey Mikhaylov via Submission | 0:42 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Abdulmanap Magomedov defeats Anton Khanenya via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:19 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Navid Abdolmaleki defeats Sergey Olenchuk via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
BFC: Contender Series 6
Saturday, July 03, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Petr Birko defeats Mukhammadsharif Asoev via Submission | 2:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mikhail Bitel defeats Georgiy Tkachev via Submission | 1:26 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Magomed Idrisov defeats Nikita Rachkov via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:43 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Karomatullo Sufiev defeats Aleksandr Grebenshchikov via Submission | 1:16 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Abdulatip Magomedov defeats Anton Khanenya via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:48 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Contender Series: Atletik 1
Saturday, May 22, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Ilya Zelenskiy defeats Vladislav Trusevich via Submission | 1:04 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Viktor Makarenko defeats Aymukhammat Garlyev via KO/TKO | 1:33 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Artem Lukyanov defeats Aabdurazzokkhuzh Odilkhuzhev via KO/TKO | 1:23 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Shokhmukhammad Akramov defeats Vadim Morozov via Submission, Armbar | 0:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Andrey Skolysh defeats Adil Mirsobitov via Submission, Choke | 0:53 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Renat Gulevich defeats Andrey Tsibirko via KO/TKO | 0:27 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
BFC 66
Saturday, February 27, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Sergey Chmel defeats Ali Gazamatov via KO/TKO | 4:41 Round 2 of 3, 9:41 Total Bout Page | |
Ahmad Fawad Arya defeats Mansur Azerbiev via KO/TKO | 3:52 Round 2 of 3, 8:52 Total Bout Page | |
Magomed Gadzhiyasulov defeats Gennadiy Matveenko via KO/TKO | 0:39 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Arseniy Tabola defeats Mikhail Bitel via Submission | 1:57 Round 2 of 3, 6:57 Total Bout Page | |
Shamil Gaziev defeats Vladislav Kozlovskiy via KO/TKO | 0:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ivan Semenyuk defeats Nikita Rachkov via Submission | 3:02 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Seku Bangura defeats Dmitriy Zhavrid via KO/TKO | 2:39 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Daniil Ermolenko defeats Jahongir Mamadiyorov via KO/TKO | 3:48 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Danila Kvach defeats Pavel Olhovik via KO/TKO | 3:17 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Mikhail Yakimovich defeats Zabar Goretskiy via KO/TKO | 4:12 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Artem Belanovskiy defeats Ramazan Abdullaev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Andrey Chigileychik defeats Sergey Chernetskiy via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
BFC: Contender Series 5
Saturday, February 27, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Artem Lukyanov defeats Ismail Nizami Israfilov via KO/TKO | 0:10 Round 3 of 3, 10:10 Total Bout Page | |
Andrey Skolysh defeats Rasul Ragimov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:31 Round 2 of 3, 9:31 Total Bout Page |
BFC 65
Wednesday, December 23, 2020
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Magomed Magomedov defeats Valeriy Skarbovskiy via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:51 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
Abdulatip Magomedov defeats Maxim Rzheusky via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:47 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Amrali Saydoshurov defeats Igor Rakhno via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Andrey Skolysh defeats Alexey Heldak via Submission, Choke | 0:56 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Abdulmanap Magomedov defeats Vladimir Bolonnikov via Submission, Triangle Armbar | 2:28 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Murat Azerbiev defeats Nikita Besetskiy via Submission, Choke | 2:38 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Zagid Gaidarov defeats Alexander Malashkevich via KO/TKO, Punch | 0:19 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Magomed-Salakh Ilyasov defeats Anton Rachkov via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:12 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Zhora Akopyan defeats Maxim Spodarenko via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Artiom Livadari defeats Rober Ismail via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Yuri Satsuk defeats Aleksandr Klyutko via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Andrey Chigileychik defeats Vlad Rogolevich via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Zabar Goretskiy defeats Aleksandr Yatsevich via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
BFC 64
Thursday, November 12, 2020
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Magomed Magomedov defeats Evgeniy Vorona via Submission, Triangle Choke | 3:08 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Andrey Skolysh defeats Aman Berdigulyev via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 1:23 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Artem Buloychik defeats Tamerlan Khadzhimuradov via Decision | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Artem Babashko defeats Artem Vitkovskiy via Submission | 1:49 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Anton Khanenya defeats Dmitriy Dudko via Submission, Americana | 1:12 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vladislav Trusevich defeats Begench Torayew via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ivan Semenyuk defeats Aleksandr Potapenko via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Amil Shahmarzade defeats Denis Parashkov via KO/TKO, Kicks | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Alim Mamedov defeats Denis Martusevich via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kevin Mbala defeats Maksim Chysty via KO/TKO, Body Kick | 2:21 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Nazar Akinshev defeats Halbai Muhamov via KO/TKO | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Vladimir Khotsko defeats Artem Goncharik via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:11 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
BFC 63
Saturday, October 24, 2020
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Magomed Magomedov defeats Valeriy Dashkevich via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 25:00 Total Bout Page | |
Artem Zemlyakov defeats Ali Gazamatov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ahmed Jabbar Al Rubaye defeats Nazar Yaroshevich via KO/TKO, Punch | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vadim Litvin defeats Viktor Larchenko via KO/TKO, Punch | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Shamil Gaziev defeats Denis Gvozdev via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | 0:23 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kirill Grishenko defeats Gennadiy Matveenko via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | 1:26 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Maxim Spodarenko defeats Pavel Grishanovich via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Sergey Shmargun defeats Punkhan Mammedov via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Aleksey Vavrenyuk defeats Kirill Kornyushko via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Maksim Maretskiy defeats Anton Rachkov via KO/TKO, Low Kick | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Vladislav Bogurin defeats Egor Drozd via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Vadim Lukoit defeats Vlas Ustinenko via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
BFC 62
Thursday, October 08, 2020
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Grigory Revako defeats Rustam Serbiev via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | 3:10 Round 2 of 3, 8:10 Total Bout Page | |
Riza Rizaev defeats Mikhail Bitel via Submission, Triangle Choke | 0:47 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Artem Buloychik defeats Valeriy Bulat via Submission, Armbar | 3:06 Round 3 of 3, 13:06 Total Bout Page | |
Israil Gadzhiagaev defeats Vladimir Sivolovsky via Submission, Choke | 1:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Oleg Lichkovakha defeats Anton Rachkov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:06 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Artem Lukyanov defeats Daniil Ilkevich via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Alexander Krasavin defeats Liu Yanshi via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Vadim Lukoit defeats Evgeny Zdanovich via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Igor Saskovets defeats Maksim Hort via KO/TKO | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Egor Drozd defeats Igor Kabakin via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Mykhman Dzhangulyev defeats Matvey Semyonov via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Vladislav Trusevich defeats Artem Luferchik via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |