Mixed Martial Arts Promotion
Yuzhniy Rubezh
YR Events
Yuzhniy Rubezh 2
Sunday, May 12, 12:00 PM ET
Yurusov vs. Saremi
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Vladimir Yurusov vs. Mahdi Saremi Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Elmirbek Imankulov vs. Denis Nemchinov Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Zurab Mashukov vs. Valery Gritsutin Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Gilberto Sousa vs. Vladislav Sukalenko Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Danila Plekhanov vs. Jyrgalbek Almazbek Uulu Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page |
Yuzhniy Rubezh 1
Saturday, February 24, 2024
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Vladimir Kanunnikov defeats Jonathas Cavalcanti via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sayedali Asli defeats Grigoriy Mishin via Submission, Triangle Choke | 2:05 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Aleksandr Aralov defeats Miguel Martins via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nikita Dobryakov defeats Mohammedreza Soleymani via Submission, Triangle Choke | 4:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Valery Gritsutin defeats Dmitriy Mikhailidi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Armen Torosyan defeats Hosein Fatollahi via KO/TKO, Spinning Back Fist | 0:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vitaliy Khristinin defeats Ilya Kozharin via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dmitriy Sirenko defeats Fardin Ahmadshour via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 2:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Danila Plekhanov defeats Nursultan Tokonov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nozimbek Nomozov defeats Renat Kovalevskiy via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Egor Fetisov defeats Ilya Chinchikaev via KO/TKO | 1:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vladislav Remnev defeats Sunatullo Ismatov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Aleksandr Enygin defeats Olamnazar Otazhonov via KO/TKO | 1:39 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sergey Efimov defeats Sergey Greshnov via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Fedor Chazmava defeats Ashraf Asoev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Maksim Savchenko defeats Salimjon Abdullayev via Submission, Triangle Choke | 3:20 Round 2 of 3, 8:20 Total Bout Page |