Mixed Martial Arts Promotion
Unified Mixed Martial Arts
Unified MMA Events
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Tom O’Connor vs. Ramil Kamilov Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Chris Larsen vs. Fabio Cherant Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Nick Leblanc vs. Jake Geauvreau Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Jett Grande vs. Ryan Rohovich Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Nick Hrabec vs. Patrick Benson Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Tony Rojas vs. Thomas Anilowski Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Leo Bonin vs. Mitchell Carlson Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Nick Felber vs. Daniel Abdenour Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page |
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Julien Leblanc vs. Mark Kolker Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Cody Chovancek vs. Gage Gill Confirmed | 5 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Dorjan Dokaj vs. Lorenzo Celis Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Cesar Bonilla vs. Chris Lee Byrne Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Ryan Yapsam vs. Albaraa Atmeh Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Matt Speciale vs. Christian Turner Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Liam Macfadyen vs. Diego Dejesus Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Jean-Luc Harrison vs. Josh Martiniuk Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Dan Sopa vs. Alex Gluzman Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Ljae Simminz vs. Kris Allard Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Simon Marcus vs. Grady Behrens Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Zackery Powell vs. Lance Wright Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page |
Unified MMA 56
Friday, March 22, 2024
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
John Nguyen defeats Maged Hammo via KO/TKO, Punches and Knee | 1:00 Round 2 of 3, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Zackery Powell defeats Jeremiah Curtright via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nick Hrabec defeats Tim Smith via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:17 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jett Grande defeats Caleb Ermine via KO/TKO, Leg Injury | 5:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Gabriel Brown defeats Kulbir Singh via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Evan Seguin defeats Davyd Titorenko via Submission | 0:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Darcy Caissie defeats Terell Jonasson via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alona Kurhanova defeats Ashleigh Bartelds via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ahmad Aburajoh defeats Nathan Carter via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Unified MMA 55: Dana White: Lookin' For a Fight
Friday, January 19, 2024
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Mateo Vogel defeats John Nguyen via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 25:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mark Hulme defeats Zackery Powell via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Pat Pytlik defeats Ryan Leininger via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Michael Imperato defeats Ricky Bandejas via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:52 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mohamed Ado defeats Chris Chapman via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:34 Round 3 of 3, 11:34 Total Bout Page | |
Tom Theocharis defeats Robert Dunn via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:32 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Karim Henniene defeats Ryan Yapsam via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 13:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dorjan Dokaj defeats Cal Kostiniuk via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:37 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ferdaws Nayimi defeats Nathan Small via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 13:00 Total Bout Page |
Unified MMA 54
Friday, December 15, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Shane Campbell defeats Darrell Horcher via KO/TKO, Head Kick to Flying Knee | 2:19 Round 2 of 5, 7:19 Total Bout Page | |
Tom O’Connor defeats Craig Shintani via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 0:41 Round 3 of 3, 10:41 Total Bout Page | |
Stephen Beaumont defeats Guillaume DeLorenzi via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:28 Round 2 of 3, 8:28 Total Bout Page | |
Cody Chovancek defeats Harley King via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:13 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jake Craig defeats Terrence Jeffers via KO/TKO, Left Hand | 2:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Tony Rojas defeats Kenny Lee via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:44 Round 2 of 3, 7:44 Total Bout Page | |
Brian Crowe defeats Dale Moore via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mitch Wiles defeats Kulbir Singh via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:12 Round 2 of 3, 6:12 Total Bout Page | |
Parker Vandevelde defeats Olson Werenka via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Gabriel Brown defeats Seth Fiddler via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:12 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Connor Funk defeats Christian Pete via Submission, Armbar | 2:40 Round 2 of 3, 5:40 Total Bout Page |
Unified MMA 53
Saturday, October 28, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Julien Leblanc defeats Chris Chapman via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Xavier Nash defeats Alex O'Neil via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:13 Round 3 of 3, 13:13 Total Bout Page | |
Mohamed Ado defeats Román Córdova via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:27 Round 2 of 3, 7:27 Total Bout Page | |
Jake Geauvreau defeats Jean-Luc Harrison via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage | 5:00 Round 2 of 3, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mirza Hopovac defeats Manuel Garcia via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:29 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Patrick Connors defeats Kevin Bastien Popowick via KO/TKO | 0:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Cesar Bonilla defeats Joey Morency via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 13:00 Total Bout Page | |
Liam Macfadyen defeats Patrick Arseneau via KO/TKO | 4:37 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Unified MMA 52
Friday, September 08, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
John Nguyen defeats Maged Hammo via KO/TKO, Right Hand | 4:27 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
Tom O’Connor defeats Tim Smith via KO/TKO, Strikes | 2:24 Round 3 of 3, 12:24 Total Bout Page | |
Ramil Kamilov defeats Roberto Pixley via Submission, Straight Armbar | 4:38 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mac Laursen defeats Chris Chapman via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:12 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nick Leblanc defeats Diego Santos via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | 3:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Cal Kostiniuk defeats Ali Charkie via KO/TKO | 4:55 Round 2 of 3, 9:55 Total Bout Page | |
Grady Behrens defeats Dan Baxter via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | 3:00 Round 2 of 3, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Gabe Durocher defeats Justin Fernandez via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:24 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Unified MMA 51
Friday, June 23, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Eric Shelton defeats Teshay Gouthro via Decision, Split | 5 Rounds, 25:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ergys Sigeta defeats Bradley Desir via KO/TKO, Strikes | 1:59 Round 2 of 3, 6:59 Total Bout Page | |
Josh Jackson defeats Bobby Poulter via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:32 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vladimir Kazbekov defeats Gary Konkol via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tom Theocharis defeats Nathan Pierce via KO/TKO, Knee and Punches | 0:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Cody Chovancek defeats Shawn Johnson via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mohamed Ado defeats Taylor Cahill via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:44 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Izzudeen Atmeh defeats Nathan Small via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Clayton Pye defeats Mark Mosure via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mus'Aib Baiyina defeats Cesar Bonilla via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:19 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Unified MMA 50
Friday, March 31, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Fay Bursell defeats Ryan Ford via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:58 Round 3 of 5, 13:58 Total Bout Page | |
Curtis Millender defeats KB Bhullar via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ramil Kamilov defeats Lee Hagel via KO/TKO, Elbows and Punches | 2:16 Round 2 of 3, 7:16 Total Bout Page | |
Jake Craig defeats Josh Heinz via KO/TKO, Body Kick | 1:51 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Tony Rojas defeats Nico Kambasis via KO/TKO, Head Kick and Punches | 3:51 Round 2 of 3, 8:51 Total Bout Page | |
Abdel Abdelaziz defeats Leo Bonin via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:58 Round 3 of 3, 6:58 Total Bout Page | |
Justin Fernandez defeats Gabriel Brown via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Parker Vandevelde defeats Evan Seguin via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jesse Hinton defeats James Thiessen via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kulbir Singh defeats Theo Auigbelle via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Unified MMA 49
Saturday, December 17, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Ty Flores defeats Graham Park via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tim Smith defeats Nick Hrabec via KO/TKO | 3:17 Round 2 of 3, 8:17 Total Bout Page | |
Cody Ries defeats Aaron Bosiak via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:13 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Harley King defeats Devon Lozej via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Shannon Clark defeats Jo Maisonneuve via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage | 5:00 Round 2 of 3, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Caleb Ermine defeats Matthew Klute via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jake Craig defeats Terell Jonasson via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:17 Round 4 of 5, 11:17 Total Bout Page | |
Gabriel Brown defeats Kulbir Singh via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tony Rojas defeats Edwin Ssekibuule via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Unified MMA 48
Friday, December 16, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Shane Campbell defeats Darren Smith Jr. via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:15 Round 4 of 5, 17:15 Total Bout Page | |
Scott Hudson defeats Austin Tweedy via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Pat Pytlik defeats Mike Hill via KO/TKO | 2:48 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jesse Stirn defeats Vladimir Kazbekov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Louis Jourdain defeats Gabe Sagman via KO/TKO | 5:00 Round 2 of 3, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ergys Sigeta defeats Kaecy Raddon via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 1:57 Round 2 of 3, 6:57 Total Bout Page | |
Teshay Gouthro defeats Morgan Rhynes via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mohamed Ado defeats Matt Speciale via KO/TKO | 1:58 Round 3 of 3, 11:58 Total Bout Page | |
Bilal Nasari defeats Patrick Connors via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Amin Almelik defeats Kristian Bouchard via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
Unified MMA 47
Friday, December 02, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Maged Hammo defeats Justin Basra via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:27 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
Tom O’Connor defeats Devon Brock via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 2:49 Round 3 of 3, 12:49 Total Bout Page | |
Fay Bursell defeats Ali Charkie via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
John Nguyen defeats Diego Santos via KO/TKO, Body Shot | 1:15 Round 2 of 3, 6:15 Total Bout Page | |
Ramil Kamilov defeats Sean Michael via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Usman Khattak defeats Steven Thomas via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 1:23 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Leo Bonin defeats Chris Henhawk via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Regan Running Rabbit defeats Derek Khosa via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Arman Deol defeats Mike Roe via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:58 Round 2 of 3, 3:58 Total Bout Page | |
Justin Fernandez defeats Jhonson Garzon via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Unified MMA 46
Friday, September 23, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Jamelle Jones defeats Chris Larsen via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:09 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
KB Bhullar vs. Curtis Millender Ends in a No Contest, Accidental Eye Poke | 1:34 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Stephen Beaumont defeats Mike Hill via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:12 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Brandon Jenkins defeats Neal Anderson via KO/TKO, Knee and Punch | 1:57 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Alex O'Neil defeats Jett Grande via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 13:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sean Michael defeats Tyrell Giselbrecht via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:25 Round 2 of 3, 6:25 Total Bout Page | |
Usman Khattak defeats Leo Bonin via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
AJ Market defeats Laine Foxton via Submission, Triangle Choke | 2:01 Round 3 of 3, 8:01 Total Bout Page | |
Jake Craig defeats Sean Pereira via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:47 Round 3 of 3, 8:47 Total Bout Page | |
Gabriel Brown defeats Edwin Ssekibuule via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Unified MMA 45
Friday, May 27, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Ryan Ford defeats Robert Hale via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:56 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
Chris Larsen defeats Grayson Wells via KO/TKO | 0:37 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
Maged Hammo defeats Neal Anderson via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:08 Round 4 of 5, 18:08 Total Bout Page | |
Eli Aronov defeats Mariusz Ksiazkiewicz via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 4:32 Round 2 of 3, 9:32 Total Bout Page | |
Mac Laursen defeats Phil Engeroff via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:49 Round 2 of 3, 8:49 Total Bout Page | |
Jett Grande defeats Colton Boxell via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Harley King defeats Izzudeen Atmeh via KO/TKO | 1:48 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Tyrell Giselbrecht defeats Caleb Ermine via Submission, Armbar | 4:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Alex Moher defeats Tony Rojas via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 1:27 Round 3 of 3, 7:27 Total Bout Page | |
Mitch Wiles defeats Luke Vaillancourt via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jake Craig defeats Skye King via KO/TKO | 2:37 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Unified MMA 44
Friday, May 06, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Noah Ali defeats Gabe Sagman via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 25:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tom O’Connor defeats John Nguyen via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:33 Round 3 of 3, 11:33 Total Bout Page | |
Tim Smith defeats Curtis Demarce via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Zackery Powell defeats Matt Krayco via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ali Charkie defeats Chris Lee Byrne via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage | 5:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Chris Chapman defeats Dylan Schellenberg via Submission, Neck Crank | 3:57 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nick Leblanc defeats Quade Bujold via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:17 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sean Michael defeats Jeremy Grieve via Submission, D'arce Choke | 4:01 Round 2 of 3, 9:01 Total Bout Page | |
Hunter Lee defeats Kristopher Bryan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
John Moore defeats Sebastian Lopez via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dan Kovalchuk defeats Derek Khosa via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:19 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Leo Bonin defeats Patrick Pajda via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Arman Deol defeats Robert Noble via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
AJ Market defeats Sean Carroll via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:49 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Travis Erlam defeats Said Dzafic via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Terell Jonasson defeats Dillion Lewis via KO/TKO | 0:58 Round 2 of 3, 3:58 Total Bout Page | |
Justin Fernandez defeats Bruce Roussin via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mac Stroud defeats Phil Lauzon via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:12 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Unified MMA 43
Friday, March 04, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Shane Campbell defeats Kyle Prepolec via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
KB Bhullar defeats Strahinja Gavrilovic via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ryan Ford defeats Dawond Pickney via Submission, Triangle Choke | 4:01 Round 2 of 3, 9:01 Total Bout Page | |
Neal Anderson defeats Lucas Neufeld via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Zackery Powell defeats Cole Campbell via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ali Charkie defeats Sandeep Sran via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mac Laursen defeats Lorenzo Celis via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:24 Round 3 of 3, 14:24 Total Bout Page | |
Tony Rojas defeats Mitch Wiles via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 2:24 Round 3 of 3, 8:24 Total Bout Page | |
Shane Bell defeats Gabriel Brown via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Connor Krebs defeats Mike Roe via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:53 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Unified MMA 42
Friday, December 17, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Mariusz Ksiazkiewicz defeats Graham Park via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:25 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
Shane Campbell defeats Hubert Geven via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 2:33 Round 2 of 5, 7:33 Total Bout Page | |
KB Bhullar defeats Brandt Dewsbery via KO/TKO, Head Kick and Punches | 3:36 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Simon Marcus defeats Anton Tokarchuk via Decision, Technical (after Eye Poke) | 3 Rounds, 11:02 Total Bout Page | |
Cole Campbell defeats Chris Chapman via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jett Grande defeats Steven Thomas via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:32 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ramil Kamilov defeats Tyrell Giselbrecht via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:43 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Leo Bonin defeats Sean Carroll via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:46 Round 2 of 3, 4:46 Total Bout Page | |
Nick Felber defeats Arman Deol via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mitch Wiles defeats Gabriel Brown via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ian Stoby defeats Mac Stroud via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Unified MMA 41
Friday, September 24, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Shane Campbell defeats Matt Krayco via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 25:00 Total Bout Page | |
Chris Larsen defeats Grayson Wells via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 1:08 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
Behrang Yousefi defeats Tim Smith via Submission, Triangle Choke | 2:04 Round 2 of 3, 7:04 Total Bout Page | |
Chris Chapman defeats Ali Charkie via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 4:11 Round 3 of 3, 14:11 Total Bout Page | |
Jett Grande defeats Cornelius Krahn via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 4:30 Round 2 of 3, 9:30 Total Bout Page | |
Phil Engeroff defeats Dylan Schellenberg via Submission, Triangle Choke | 3:56 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
John Moore defeats Mac Stroud via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | 0:01 Round 3 of 3, 6:01 Total Bout Page | |
Tony Rojas defeats Jose Pangilinan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Unified MMA 40
Saturday, August 14, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Graham Park defeats Neil Berry via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 3:30 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
Maged Hammo defeats Neal Anderson via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:22 Round 4 of 5, 19:22 Total Bout Page | |
KB Bhullar defeats Anton Tokarchuk via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nick Hrabec defeats Kolton Menzak via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Tyler VanKill defeats Andrew Mavridis via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:26 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ali Charkie defeats Lorenzo Celis via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tyrell Giselbrecht defeats Jerico MacPhee via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:57 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Evan Piercey defeats Mohamad Ali via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Shannon Clark defeats Rylie Marchand via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mitch Wiles defeats Shane Bell via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Arman Deol defeats Jose Pangilinan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Leo Bonin defeats Alexander Krutskykh via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:36 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Unified MMA 39
Friday, December 06, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Shane Campbell defeats Dawond Pickney via KO/TKO | 4:59 Round 2 of 5, 9:59 Total Bout Page | |
Derek Boyle defeats Mike Scarcello via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Merrick Duggan defeats Tim Smith via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:44 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Noah Ali defeats Michael Hay via KO/TKO, Body Kick | 1:05 Round 3 of 3, 11:05 Total Bout Page | |
Andrew Mavridis defeats Josh Mackenzie via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:37 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Albaraa Atmeh defeats Solomon Courtoreille via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Shannon Clark defeats Alisha Hart via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:57 Round 2 of 3, 5:57 Total Bout Page | |
Joshua Henshaw defeats Kyle Valiquette via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jared Shipley vs. Connor Krebs Ends in a Draw, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Unified MMA 38: 10th Anniversary
Friday, September 27, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
KB Bhullar defeats Matt Dwyer via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Graham Park defeats Sheldon Doll via KO/TKO, Unanswered Blows | 4:46 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
Chris Larsen defeats Jared Kilkenny via KO/TKO, Unanswered Blows | 1:10 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
Lee Mein defeats Grayson Wells via Submission, Ezekiel Choke | 0:44 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Josh Kwiatkowski defeats Matthew Klute via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nick Hrabec defeats Cameron MacDonald via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Cole Campbell defeats Dave Pogson via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:08 Round 2 of 3, 7:08 Total Bout Page | |
Tyrell Giselbrecht defeats Alexander Krutskykh via Submission, Armbar | 2:08 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Laine Foxton defeats James Ricks via Submission, Triangle Choke | 2:16 Round 3 of 3, 8:16 Total Bout Page | |
Robert Kovacevic defeats Konstantin Zaitsau via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mitch Wiles defeats Lorin Motruk via KO/TKO, Strikes | 2:38 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Unified MMA 37: Chaos
Friday, May 24, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Tanner Boser defeats Jared Kilkenny via KO/TKO, Leg Kick | 2:17 Round 4 of 5, 17:17 Total Bout Page | |
Teddy Ash defeats Neil Berry via KO/TKO, Unanswered Blows | 4:17 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
Neal Anderson defeats Craig Shintani via KO/TKO, Strikes | 1:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
KB Bhullar defeats Cody Krahn via KO/TKO, Strikes | 3:04 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Chris Larsen defeats Tyler King via KO/TKO | 0:56 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Roger Alves defeats Cole Campbell via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Matthew Klute defeats Gurjeet Bilkhu via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 4:54 Round 3 of 3, 14:54 Total Bout Page | |
Damian McGeary defeats Connor Funk via KO/TKO, Body Shot | 2:19 Round 2 of 3, 5:19 Total Bout Page | |
Jessie Atwell defeats Mitch Wiles via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Laine Foxton defeats Jesse A. Bull via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:54 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Unified MMA 36: Mayhem
Friday, March 01, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Jake Lindsey defeats Pat Pytlik via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 3:25 Round 2 of 5, 8:25 Total Bout Page | |
Teddy Ash defeats Dominique Steele via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | 5:00 Round 4 of 5, 20:00 Total Bout Page | |
Shane Campbell defeats Menad Abella via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
KB Bhullar defeats Derek Boyle via Submission, Anaconda Choke | 4:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Graham Park defeats Tyler Weran via KO/TKO | 3:07 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Joel Odorski defeats Josh Mackenzie via KO/TKO, Strikes | 4:54 Round 2 of 3, 9:54 Total Bout Page | |
Aaron Anctil defeats Matthew Klute via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Skylar Sloan defeats Sambath Khun via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Peter Janssen defeats Harley King via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dalton Middleton defeats Cole Smith via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Unified MMA 35: Enoch
Friday, December 07, 2018
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Dominique Steele defeats Teddy Ash via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:51 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
Jamie Siraj defeats Michael Hay via KO/TKO, Body Punch | 0:18 Round 5 of 5, 20:18 Total Bout Page | |
Neal Anderson defeats Curtis Demarce via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Garret Nybakken defeats Nick Hrabec via KO/TKO, Punch | 1:54 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
KB Bhullar defeats Corey Atkinson via Submission, North South Choke | 3:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Matthew Klute defeats Tyrell Giselbrecht via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 13:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mark Mosure defeats Farzad Askari via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sterling Michetti defeats Sebastian Fodor via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:10 Round 2 of 3, 5:10 Total Bout Page | |
Skylar Sloan defeats Isaiah Bean via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |